People

Name Position & affiliation Contacts
Bruna Contro De Godoy
+61 2 6125 4941 (Office)
Eve Cooper
+61 2 6125 1097 (Office)
Paul Cooper
+61 2 6125 3069 (Office)
Jaclyn Coppen
+61 2 6125 2866 (Office)
Ben Corry
+61 2 6125 0842 (Office)
Meredith Cosgrove
+61 2 6125 1097 (Office)
Sarah Coughlin
+61 2 6125 8463 (Office)
Peter Cranston Ecology and Evolution
Adjunct Professor
+61 2 6125 2873 (Office)
Danielle Creek
Michael Crisp Emeritus Professor
Ecology and Evolution
+61 2 6125 2882 (Office)
Peter Crisp DIVISIONAL VISITOR
+61 2 6125 7702 (Office)
+61 2 6125 2663 (Alt 1)
Jing Cui
+61 2 6125 4329 (Office)
Darren Cullerne
+61 2 6125 1707
Bayantes Dagvadorj
Postdoctoral Fellow - Solomon Group - Wheat biosecurity
+61 2 6125 1979
Anastasia Dalziell
+61 2 6125 4947 (Office)
Florence Danila
+61 2 6125 9353 (Office)
Reynaldi Darma
6125 3952
Ashutosh Das
+61 2 6125 2536 (Office)
Mukta Das Gupta
+61 2 6125 3007 (Office)
Mr James Davies
Technical Services Officer - Technical Services Team
+61 2 6125 1984 (Office)
Thomas Davis
IT Client Services Team Leader - IT Services
+61 2 6125 4436 (Office)
Francesca Dawson Pell Divisional Visitor
Ecology and Evolution
+61 2 6125 2868 (Office)
Marinus de Jager
+61 2 6125 8161 (Office)
Felipe De Mello Martins
+61 2 6125 2866 (Office)
Annamaria De Rosa
+61 2 6125 4492 (Office)
Janine Deakin Ecology and Evolution
Visiting Fellow
+61 2 6125 2101 (Office)
Ross Deans
+61 2 6125 51159 (Office)
Lachlan Deimel
+61 2 6125 2848 (Office)
Steven Dempsey
Team Leader - Plant Services
+61 2 6125 2771 (Office)
+61 2 6125 9609 (Alt 1)
Ross Dennis
+61 2 6125 5053 (Office)
Ian Denton Divisional Visitor
Ecology and Evolution
+61 2 6125 0775 (Office)
+61 2 6125 2866 (Alt 1)
Roderick Dewar
+61 2 6125 2447 (Office)
Koula Diamand PhD Student
Evolution, Ecology and Genetics
+61 2 6125 3394 (Office)
Russell Dinnage
+61 2 6125 9138 (Office)
Ojas Dixit
+61 2 6125 3007 (Office)
Michael Djordjevic
+61 2 6125 3088 (Office)
Peter Dodds
Jean-Baptiste Domergue
+61 2 6125 0381 (Office)
Adele Doust ARC Centre of Excellence for Translational Photosynthesis
+61 2 6125 9164 (Office)
Rachel Downey
+61 2 6127 0017 (Office)
Hannah Drieberg Wilkins
+61 2 6125 2663 (Office)
Jiahui Du
+61 2 6125 5072 (Office)
Alisha Duncan Events and Industry Engagement Coordinator
Centre for Entrepreneurial Agri-Technology
+61 2 6125 9547 (Office)
Gareth Dunstone Computational Systems Designer
ANU Australian Plant Phenomics Facility
Benjamin Durant
+61 2 6125 6876 (Office)
Jack Egerton Field Coordinator & Divisional Senior Technical Officer
Ecology and Evolution
+61 2 6125 0606 (Office)
Janet Elliott Divisional Visitor
Ecology and Evolution
+61 2 6125 2866 (Office)
David Ellis
+61 2 6125 2866 (Office)
Maria Ermakova
+61 2 6125 4193 (Office)
Damien Esquerre
+61 2 6125 1097 (Office)
+61 2 6125 1097 (Alt 1)

Pages

Updated:  16 December 2018/Responsible Officer:  Director RSB/Page Contact:  Webmaster RSB