People

Name Position & affiliation Contacts
Peter Crisp
+61 2 6125 7702 (Office)
+61 2 6125 2663 (Alt 1)
Jing Cui
+61 2 6125 4329 (Office)
Darren Cullerne
+61 2 6125 1707
Philippa d'ews Thomson
+61 2 6125 5074 (Office)
Anastasia Dalziell
+61 2 6125 4947 (Office)
Florence Danila
+61 2 6125 9353 (Office)
Gergana Daskalova
+61 2 6125 1097 (Office)
James Davies
Technical Officer - Operations
+61 2 6125 1984 (Office)
Thomas Davis
IT Client Services Team Leader - IT Services
+61 2 6125 4436 (Office)
Francesca Dawson Pell Divisional Visitor
Evolution, Ecology and Genetics
+61 2 6125 2868 (Office)
Marinus de Jager
+61 2 6125 8161 (Office)
Esther de Kraa Occupational Trainee
Biomedical Science and Biochemistry
+61 2 6127 0049 (Office)
Felipe De Mello Martins
+61 2 6125 5647 (Office)
Annamaria De Rosa
+61 2 6125 4492 (Office)
Janine Deakin Evolution, Ecology and Genetics
Visiting Fellow
+61 2 6125 2101 (Office)
Ross Deans
+61 2 6125 0123 (Office)
Mitchell Deeble
Electrician - Combined Workshop
+61 2 6125 4497 (Office)
Steven Dempsey
Team Leader - Plant Services
+61 2 6125 2771 (Office)
+61 2 6125 9609 (Alt 1)
Adelaide Dennis
+61 2 6127 0066 (Office)
Ross Dennis
+61 2 6125 5053 (Office)
Ian Denton Divisional Visitor
Evolution, Ecology and Genetics
+61 2 6125 0775 (Office)
+61 2 6125 2866 (Alt 1)
Roderick Dewar
+61 2 6125 2447 (Office)
Koula Diamand PhD Student
Evolution, Ecology and Genetics
+61 2 6125 3394 (Office)
Anne-Sophie Dielen
+61 2 6125 9930 (Office)
Catherine Dietrich
Special Project Student - Rathjen Lab - Plant immunity
+61 2 6125 4584 (Office)
Russell Dinnage
+61 2 6125 9138 (Office)
Ojas Dixit
+61 2 6125 3007 (Office)
Michael Djordjevic
+61 2 6125 3088 (Office)
Ngoc Do
+61 2 6125 4549 (Office)
Peter Dodds
Divisional Visitor - Jones Lab - Disease resistance
Naiara Celida Dos Santos de Souza
+61 2 6125 4193 (Office)
Adele Doust
+61 2 6125 9164 (Office)
Rachel Downey
+61 2 6127 0017 (Office)
Jiahui Du
+61 2 6125 5072 (Office)
David Duchene
+61 2 6125 9138 (Office)
Alisha Duncan
+61 2 6125 1720 (Office)
Gareth Dunstone
+61 2 6125 3068 (Office)
Benjamin Durant
+61 2 6125 6876 (Office)
Jack Egerton Field Coordinator & Divisional Senior Technical Officer
Evolution, Ecology and Genetics
+61 2 6125 0606 (Office)
+61 2 6125 1607 (Alt 1)
Steven Eichten
+61 2 6127 0040 (Office)
Abdeljalil Elhabti
+61 2 6125 4410 (Office)
Janet Elliott Divisional Visitor
Evolution, Ecology and Genetics
+61 2 6125 2866 (Office)
Maria Ermakova
+61 2 6125 4193 (Office)
Mohammad Esmaeilzadeh Fereydani
+61 2 6125 1707 (Office)
Damien Esquerre
+61 2 6125 1097 (Office)
+61 2 6125 1097 (Alt 1)
Gonzalo Estavillo
+61 2 6125 9395 (Office)
John Evans
+61 2 6125 4492 (Office)
Sharon Every
+61 2 6125 2866 (Office)
Tariq Ezaz Evolution, Ecology and Genetics
Visiting Fellow
+61 2 6125 8267 (Office)
Aude Fahrer
+61 2 6125 4942 (Office)

Pages

Updated:  24 March 2017/Responsible Officer:  Director RSB/Page Contact:  Webmaster RSB